2017 TCCS Final Club Standings & Athlete Rankings

After all fourteen 2017 TCCS events and 34 scored distances, LA Tri Club (LATC) is our Club Champion with 401 total points. Golden Gate Tri Club (GGTC) takes second place with 291 points and the tight 3rd place battle was won by Tri Club San Diego with 229 points!

Click the button below to see all the 2017 TCCS Winners and Prizes awarded.

2017 Tri Club Championship Series Overall Club Standings

2017 TCCS Final Overall Club Standings
(all 14 events as of November 14th, 2017)
2017 TCCS Participating Tri Club Total Event Points
1LA Tri Club401
2Golden Gate Tri Club354
3Tri Club San Diego273
4San Francisco Tri Club233
5Oakland Triathlon Club228
6Silicon Valley Tri Club216
7Tri-Valley Tri Club131
8South Coast Tri Club109
9TRI-it Together101
10Triathlon Club of Central California95
11Sacramento Tri Club91
12Salton Sea Tri Club90
13Santa Barbara Tri Club82
14High Sierra Tri Club36
15Pasadena Tri Club14
16Orange County Tri Club0

2017 Tri Club Championship Series Final Most Improved Athlete Rankings

2017 TCCS Athletes - Top 10 Most Improved Athlete Rankings
as of November 14th, 2017
(Registered TCCS Athletes)
  Name Tri
Club
1st Half Avg.
Perf. Points
2nd Half Avg.
Perf.Points
%
Improvement
1Robert PhungSTC2001324562.00%
2Kelly SparksSFTC3641512315.38%
3Charles McCulloughGGTC4471196167.56%
4Detra JonesLATC4551139150.33%
5Ann McCormickOTC300704134.67%
6Susan RendellLATC835166198.92%
7Stephanie JohnsGGTC850151678.35%
8Ali NufireSFTC18232276.92%
9Karen HuangGGTC52788367.55%
10Les ShibataTCSD1129175055.00%

Overall 2017 Tri Club Championship Series Final Athlete Rankings

2017 TCCS Athletes - Overall Ranking - Male
as of November 14th, 2017
(Registered TCCS Athletes)
  Name Tri
Club
Class Points
1Holger BeckmannLATCM50-5436,710
2Robert HusserLATCM55-5924,792
3Duane FranksGGTCM55-5923,165
4Marc MoneTCSDM55-5920,948
5John MulcahyLATCM50-5411,845
6Qimin YuGGTCMale Phys Challenged10,498
7Ian CrawfordGGTCM35-399,348
8David WeismanLATCM40-449,291
9Robert DickGGTCM45-499,082
10Steve PolleySCTCM65-698,621
11Scott CaryGGTCM30-348,601
12Bob BabbittTCSDM65-698,422
13Michael SilkOTCM30-348,319
14Charles SzentesiTCSDM65-697,826
15Kevin ElmoreTCSDM55-597,674
16Mark McKeeGGTCM60-647,510
17Jeff WongGGTCM40-447,504
18Thomas DuketLATCM70-747,314
19Alan AscencioSSTCM35-397,075
20David GroomSBTCM65-696,830
21Tom De BruynSFTCM30-346,576
22Dan SmedleyTVTCM45-496,493
23Artem GassanSFTCM35-396,319
24Bud WinnLATCM30-346,257
25Brian DavidoffLATCM60-646,085
26Matt BrewerLATCM45-495,966
27Jason VerbrackenTCSDClydesdale5,917
28Charles McCulloughGGTCM45-495,790
29Mo GellerLATCM55-595,789
30Darcy McCartyOTCM40-445,767
31Nick HedgesLATCM40-445,742
32Christopher DeptulaLATCM40-445,728
33Jonathan CrussellTVTCM25-295,719
34Tim NufireSFTCM50-545,621
35Eduardo NealOTCM45-495,604
36Peter BrantleyLATCM45-495,602
37Jason PalmerLATCM35-395,495
38Michael MallowLATCM50-545,397
39Jason LaurenceSSTCM35-395,309
40Barry LeonardLATCM60-645,282
41Les ShibataTCSDM60-645,279
42Gregory StrausbergLATCThunder Thighs 1855,217
43Martin AtkinsTCSDM55-595,213
44Pete AndrewSTCM60-645,099
45Ron SluyterLATCM45-495,065
46Stanton KurtzLATCM45-494,828
47Steven SpitzLATCM45-494,634
48Joshua IzumigawaLATCM30-344,552
49Robert PhungSTCM35-394,524
50Sam SosaSBTCM40-444,506
51Sameer BhadouriaSFTCM30-344,399
52David TellezLATCClydesdale 2254,384
53Mark McClenahanSVTCM50-544,351
54Mark ChurchLATCThunder Thighs 1854,344
55Michael NguyenSFTCM35-394,302
56Paul NunezTRITM40-444,300
57James YanoschikTRITM60-644,239
58John SchwanerSTCM65-694,174
59Rafael AssumpcaoGGTCM40-444,089
60Daniel CoffeyGGTCM30-344,066
61Steven DemeglioSSTCM35-394,039
62Charles BrownSCTCM60-643,983
63William Hurst LATCM50-593,882
64Bob RuthLATCM55-593,741
65Rick WintersTCSDM45-493,696
66Todd HoekstraOTCM50-543,687
67Danny DvinovGGTCM30-343,682
68Sam HoukGGTCM25-293,636
69Ron SalvatoriSTCM40-443,560
70Nelson AunerSFTCM25-293,529
71Bill BicklerSTCM60-643,523
72Chris MansolilloLATCM45-493,299
73Patrick HartmanLATCM50-543,285
74Matthew AnteTVTCM35-393,281
75William Haines Jr.TCSDM80+3,248
76Jeff SullivanLATCM30-343,245
77Steve LacherLATCM65-693,229
78David AlbertSFTCM35-393,224
79Derek SmithGGTCM35-393,180
80Frederic RaynalSVTCM45-493,170
81Martin RyanLATCM50-543,132
82Dan AlldridgeTCSDM30-343,131
83John Hayato BranderhorstGGTCM35-393,130
84Matt LundyTC3M30-343,112
84Craig CooperLATCM50-543,112
86Geoff FarrellGGTCM55-593,111
87Anthony RossLATCM45-493,094
88Derrill SteppSVTCM50-593,091
89Simon DraverLATCM55-593,086
90Jacob ShepardGGTCM30-343,081
91Lon MartinTC3M45-493,078
92Quentin HeidenLATCM40-443,073
93Devin BlessingLATCM30-343,068
94Dana StaggsLATCM50-543,062
95Greg SmeltzerTCSDM45-493,059
96Kevin PriestTRITM60-643,050
97Jeremy MurrayGGTCM35-393,041
98Ash ForresterLATCM40-443,036
99Miguel EquinaGGTCM25-293,034
100Jonathan RodgersOTCM35-393,026
101Jason BoothLATCM35-393,025
102Maurice DaoudSSTCM45-493,008
103Charles CypherOTCM50-543,005
104Kurt MaddenTCSDM60-642,996
105Felipe PincheiraSVTCM30-342,991
106Martin CarlsonLATCM55-592,959
107Shay HutchingsOTCM35-392,955
108Richard SmithTRITM40-442,945
109Matthew JenningsLATCM25-292,922
110David CohenTC3M40-492,920
111Christopher FlemingLATCM45-492,914
112Richard AkulichGGTCM35-392,911
113Richard ChinSFTCM50-542,888
114Reno RenaldoTCSDM40-442,878
115Steve MongielloSFTCThunder Thighs 1852,877
116Samuel KolichSFTCM30-342,871
117Michael DenisLATCM35-392,870
118Scott TurtleOTCM45-492,860
119Gregory HamelOTCM30-342,858
120Paul KeltnerLATCM45-492,857
121Eric GroveTVTCM45-492,850
122Jared SimonsLATCM35-392,831
123Eric AhearnOTCM25-292,828
124Scott RoegnerLATCM35-392,826
125David SchachGGTCM40-442,818
126Jimmy DworkinSVTCM50-592,814
127Ryan SchaulandSTCM30-342,808
128Ben MitchellLATCM30-342,797
129Peter ErlingLATCM45-492,794
130Brian JohnsonSSTCM40-442,786
131Lael HeinigTVTCM40-442,777
132Raymond ChuGGTCM35-392,769
133Dylan KetchumTVTCM25-292,765
134Rob PodesvaSFTCM40-442,757
135Bob CollinsSVTCM50-542,751
136Marvin SuntonvipartLATCM40-442,745
137Richard BorbonOTCM40-492,743
138Christopher RuezGGTCM25-292,711
139David EllisLATCM20-242,701
140Chris RompSFTCM35-392,698
141Jean-Paul SaliouGGTCM45-492,695
142Jim GreenTCSDM50-542,682
142George DurziLATCM40-442,682
144Chris DouglasGGTCM40-442,665
145Alex SigalGGTCM40-442,662
146Christopher ManessSSTCM40-442,660
147Mark GlovenTCSDM55-592,655
148Brian PurvilleSFTCM35-392,643
149Derrick ChoiGGTCM20-242,635
150Adam PontrelliLATCM45-492,618
151Richard JohnsTCSDM60-642,606
152Kilian KoepsellSFTCM45-492,600
153Erick DelgadoLATCM50-542,591
154Christopher GeorgesLATCM55-592,583
155Jeff LamGGTCM35-392,582
156James SilberLATCM50-592,577
157Steve FrisbyTC3M45-492,567
158Nate MachSSTCM30-342,564
159Justin RichGGTCM35-392,553
160Ran ShenharTCSDM40-442,551
161Kevin LowryGGTCM30-342,550
162Matt FlanzerLATCM45-492,539
163Michael RouseOTCM25-292,537
164Randy BattersonSVTCM50-592,527
165Matthew KamenskiGGTCM30-342,520
166Carl HakenSFTCM35-392,507
167Shigeyuki YoshiokaSFTCM45-492,502
168Jason MarkLATCM45-492,496
169Michael DonnonLATCM35-392,491
169Raymond EastwoodLATCM75-792,491
171Andrew ThacherTCSDM55-592,488
172Ross HennessyTCSDM20-242,479
173Lou BrionesLATCM70-792,472
174Stephen SutherlandTCSDM60-642,471
175Jeff BernsteinLATCM50-542,445
176Miguel MendozaSFTCM40-442,441
177Christopher LowrieSVTCM30-342,421
177Jim MurffTCSDM50-542,421
179Curtis HowellGGTCM25-292,415
180Adrian HunterGGTCM30-342,405
181Eric DreuthSTCM40-442,399
182Emmanuel BelvizPTCM50-542,379
183Jeff VannemanLATCClydesdale 2002,378
184Christopher GrelikOTCM25-292,377
185Eric HelbushGGTCM35-392,372
186Milind MahajanSCTCM40-442,358
187Christopher GravesLATCM50-542,330
188Fred ButtTVTCM50-542,313
189Mark BollozosGGTCM40-442,312
190George RamosTVTCM60-642,273
191Tom McKewanGGTCM60-642,267
191Andy OlveiraOTCM55-592,267
193Dan SiegelSFTCM30-342,262
194David JarratLATCM45-492,259
195Mark HaydenLATCM55-592,250
196Derek CrockerLATCM30-342,249
197Leonard ImadaLATCM65-692,247
197Gregory SawyerSVTCM65-692,247
199Francois Regis SurcinGGTCM30-342,235
200Igor LyubimovSFTCM25-292,164
201Micah CohenLATCM35-392,160
202Richard LanderLATCM70-742,156
203Michael AvonLATCM65-692,149
204Mike CraneTVTCM45-492,136
205Michael BrandtLATCM25-292,134
206Jim CallahanSBTCM50-542,132
206Alex AbbasGGTCM45-492,132
208Wayne FongLATCM80+2,123
209Christopher DennyTC3M85-992,121
210William MengSFTCM30-342,115
211James IsmailogluTCSDM55-592,110
212Stephen JenksOTCM50-542,106
213Enrique RodriguezSSTCM40-442,089
214Allen LeibovitchSVTCM45-492,085
215Charlie WuSFTCM25-292,065
216Bill SayersSSTCM65-692,054
217Jacob La StantSFTCM40-442,048
218Christopher RosienLATCM45-492,027
219Lance HardingLATCM50-542,012
220Kawika LiuSSTCM50-542,011
221Alberto AlonsoLATCM45-492,003
222Daniel KolbSFTCM25-291,998
223Darren SaboGGTCM35-391,987
224Mitchell HarrisSSTCM45-491,969
225Rick SchwartzSVTCM60-641,965
226Stan WattSVTCM60-641,947
227Joe GarciaSCTCM50-541,942
228Graham LucasLATCClydesdale 2251,925
229Matt ChauSFTCM45-491,924
230June AsisOTCM50-541,921
231Spencer FleischerGGTCM60-641,898
232Par TabloeiLATCM35-391,888
233Justin YoungGGTCM30-341,884
234Luca PozziGGTCM30-341,874
235Alexander FlemingSFTCM45-491,871
236Douglas GeigerLATCM35-391,866
236Robert KleinSVTCM50-591,866
238Russell EvansLATCM55-591,864
239Ian Stuart KellyTCSDM50-541,855
240Anthony DelarosaLATCM35-391,851
241Jon GoodmanSBTCM50-541,827
242Jay ReznickLATCM55-591,822
243William RustrumLATCM45-491,810
244Craig ArcillaSSTCM35-391,796
245Christopher LopezGGTCM35-391,786
246Tomas JanikSFTCM35-391,774
247Michael ScheinbergLATCM60-641,769
248Jesus RamirezTCSDM40-491,768
249Wayne SlappyLATCClydesdale 2251,764
250Aaron YeTVTCM13-151,752
251Lars ZimmermannSFTCM35-391,748
251Michael SchillingTC3M55-591,748
253Justin RagasaSFTCM25-291,739
253Jonathan FlanzbaumTVTCM50-541,739
253John BushHSTCM50-541,739
256Sameer KarimSFTCM40-441,713
257Bhavin JuthaniSTCM40-441,708
258Marc PayanSSTCM40-441,695
259Brandon MontellatoSFTCM30-341,679
260Frank YanTVTCM45-491,675
261Richard DuquetteTCSDM60-641,648
261Bill JetterOTCM55-591,648
263Peter CorreiaLATCM30-341,647
264Christopher NoconOTCM50-541,643
265Philip GaddGGTCM55-591,631
266Han TjioTVTCM50-541,614
267William McMillenSBTCM70-741,610
268Rick DoerrLATCM30-341,574
269Brian ChanSFTCM30-341,572
270Robert WalshTVTCM50-541,563
271Oscar LeeTCSDM25-291,544
272Gary MansfieldTVTCM65-691,522
273Steven SalantLATCM60-641,513
274Marcus ScottTCSDM55-591,506
275Max RaymundoLATCM50-541,479
276Daniel SolishSVTCM30-391,469
277Darren WollrichGGTCM30-341,400
278Scott SmithTC3Clydesdale1,391
279Jason ShieldsTVTCM50-541,390
280Christopher ClevelandLATCM60-641,375
280Jacobus MarcusLATCM45-491,375
282Lawrence MarksLATCM45-491,360
283Eric MonteroSSTCCLYDESDALE1,336
284Haider HasanOTCM30-341,325
285Edward VoskoboynikLATCM35-391,317
286David PidancetLATCM30-341,309
287Bill AndersonSVTCThunder Thighs 1851,193
288Chris MendozaLATCClydesdale 2251,191
2017 TCCS Athletes - Overall Ranking - Female
as of November 14th, 2017
(Registered TCCS Athletes)
  Name Tri
Club
Class Points
1Dorette FranksGGTCF45-4915,583
2Brooke WellsSFTCF30-349,693
3Alexandra FanaraLATCF30-348,942
4Lisa BlakeSBTCF35-398,876
5Alex DejongOTCF35-398,256
6Ha Na LeeGGTCF20-247,250
7Allison ForsytheLATCF30-346,519
8Rachel TibbettsOTCF35-396,515
9Chavon RosenthalOTCF30-346,495
10Detra JonesLATCF50-546,433
11Jackie CohenSCTCF50-546,400
12Elena WarburtonSFTCF40-446,378
13Molli SimpsonGGTCF25-296,352
14Audra MallowLATCF50-546,251
15Judith BoschiniGGTCF30-346,191
16Kathy KizerOTCF45-496,155
17Deirdre HassettSVTCF40-446,140
18Christin ChapmanLATCF35-396,103
19Ann McCameyLATCF35-396,057
20Jane PiomboGGTCF55-595,942
21Sharon BarclayOTCF45-495,925
22Carla WeierLATCF45-495,847
23Ciara MetcalfeGGTCF35-395,811
24Nicci Van DykeOTCF35-395,739
25Camille GulickGGTCF30-345,569
26Shari BlackburnSFTCF30-345,551
27Maggie Riley-HaganTCSDF60-645,550
28Kristin GardnerLATCF35-395,412
29Stephanie JohnsGGTCF30-345,366
30Amy WilliamsSBTCF35-395,204
31Sara GoldLATCF55-595,065
32Astrid CrabbeSFTCF45-495,038
33Kimberly RosenthalLATCF55-595,011
34Aileen FlaigLATCF45-495,010
35Susan RendellLATCF50-544,896
36Sunny McKeeGGTCF65-694,851
37Clara ThomasGGTCF20-244,766
38Sherena EdinboroSTCF40-444,688
39Kalei AchiuOTCF35-394,619
40Wendi Kruger GGTCF35-394,609
41Bonnie HammerTCSDF55-594,544
42Jennifer KramerLATCF40-444,500
43Asya ZikranovaLATCF50-544,375
44Jamie TajiiTVTCF35-394,280
45Kelly SparksSFTCF30-344,276
46Golbie KamareiSFTCF35-394,152
47Anagha SegarTVTCF13-154,104
48Michelle HaykelLATCF50-544,100
49Angela StockardOTCF35-394,090
50Stephanie EvansLATCF30-344,045
51Teresa LambertTCSDF55-594,024
52Michelle DraegerOTCF45-493,819
53Karen HuangGGTCF35-393,810
54Marie HughesSVTCF60-643,781
55Jennifer CogdellTVTCF45-493,699
56Susan PowellTRITAthena 40+3,690
57Ann McCormickOTCF50-543,604
58Deborah Aparicio TVTCF55-593,543
59Lara ComptonLATCF40-443,412
60Kathy SpencerTCSDF50-543,397
61Laura McDonaldLATCF35-393,300
62Christine GouldGGTCF35-393,295
63Julie DunkleTCSDF50-543,286
64Emma BriggsSTCF35-393,284
65Laura MacCarleySVTCF25-293,261
66Lia WillebrandOTCF50-543,253
67Ursela KnezevicOTCF30-343,228
68Katherine WilburnGGTCF30-343,219
69Deirdre GearySFTCF45-493,213
70Anna CerutiHSTCF35-393,206
71Emma PorteusGGTCF25-293,160
72Elizabeth AbbettSFTCF35-393,132
73Haley ClawsonSSTCF25-293,122
74Deborah CarabetLATCF55-593,102
75Meghan EarleyGGTCF25-293,100
76Katie RollinsLATCF25-293,097
77Stefanie FlynnTCSDF30-343,091
78Jessica JamesLATCF30-343,063
79Angela YangSFTCF35-393,054
80Holly LasiterSTCF55-593,050
81Susan Henning STCF55-593,024
82Hilary DzurecLATCF40-493,015
83Kelly WeissLATCF35-393,001
84Alexis BallingerOTCF25-292,997
84Kimberly NakamaruLATCF30-342,997
86Devon ChenSFTCF35-392,988
86Megan GibneyTCSDF40-442,988
88Tracy CourtneySVTCF40-442,978
89Stephanie ColsonGGTCF30-342,966
90Theresa LoOTCF40-442,965
91Michelle OngTRITF50-542,950
92joan vincentLATCF60-642,932
92Meghan StormSFTCF35-392,932
94Bethany StirdivantLATCF40-442,927
95Cherie GruenfeldLATCF70-742,916
96Kristina EstradaGGTCF30-342,905
97Ali NufireSFTCF50-542,904
98Debbie BoothLATCF50-542,899
99Megan LewisSFTCF45-492,898
100Mai HamelOTCF30-342,885
101Caroline WhistlerGGTCF30-342,881
102Stephanie CanonSFTCF35-392,868
103Christine SchulzGGTCF30-342,860
104Liz GroomSBTCF45-492,856
105Galina HaleSFTCF40-442,825
106Kelly McDonoughSVTCF50-542,823
107April KiharaSVTCF35-392,798
108Jessica FrazierSVTCF30-342,764
109Kate KleinschmidtGGTCF30-342,744
110Kelly EmoSVTCF50-542,737
111Erica PanOTCF45-492,717
112Kathryn SullivanGGTCF30-342,715
113Victoria LaemsaeSFTCF30-342,703
114Jennifer ProctorGGTCF35-392,696
115Debbie PhillipsSVTCF45-492,694
115Natasha CoralGGTCF25-292,694
117Kira CornelisonTCSDAthena2,685
118Melanie WillardTCSDF30-342,661
119Janine TamponTCSDF50-542,657
120Kendall StarkmanOTCF25-292,611
121Jeannie AustinSFTCF35-392,604
122Gail StewartTCSDF60-642,600
123Carol WeiOTCF25-292,590
124Karen CantwellSFTCF45-492,588
125Marcie GreeneLATCF45-492,567
126Christina Schiffner SantschiGGTCF40-442,553
127Amy CaterGGTCF45-492,552
128Karmen LouieOTCF35-392,543
129Karin FujiiTC3F30-392,536
130Erika KrukowskiGGTCF25-292,512
131Julie Nicholson MonteroSSTCATHENA2,472
132Lisa DordickLATCF50-542,469
133Ellen TowlesLATCF55-592,461
134Holly BrothertonSFTCF25-292,460
135Nancy JohnstonLATCF55-592,448
136Catherine ClementOTCF40-442,439
137Franny WongOTCF25-292,417
138Sarah ArnottGGTCF40-442,378
139Bethany Van VeenTVTCF40-442,360
139Gail GottfriedLATCF50-542,360
141Shanna KoenigGGTCF30-342,346
142Jean NguyenSFTCF30-342,338
143Megan TobinLATCF45-492,323
144Hikari KimuraLATCF40-442,312
145Kristin DiehlLATCF40-442,309
146Jeanette DaveyTCSDF50-542,297
147Angela KofahlSFTCF40-442,295
148Diandian XiaoSFTCF25-292,283
149Grace FangSVTCF25-292,279
150Minel DiazSVTCF40-492,272
151Marybeth TemplesOTCF60-642,201
152Jennifer StarbuckTRITF50-542,188
153Janice LoughmanLATCF50-542,156
154Beth YuenLATCF45-492,148
155Claire PenceLATCF35-392,129
156Elizabeth HellerSVTCF35-392,125
157Marisa GilmoreOTCF40-442,115
158Peggy McDowell-CramerLATCF75-792,108
159Jill SmithLATCF40-492,092
160Rae SmithGGTCF30-342,082
161Kelly FlagellaTVTCF45-492,077
162Rebecca RandallOTCF35-392,074
163Colleen NihiserLATCF35-392,040
164Patricia HawkinsLATCF45-492,032
165Jordan NeistatLATCF35-392,002
165Karen FitzgeraldGGTCF40-442,002
167Kim WhiteLATCAthena1,996
168Yvonne LopezOTCF45-491,991
169Michelle JenksOTCF16-191,962
170Kelly DelgadoLATCF40-441,941
171Jessie StewardTVTCF40-441,936
172Robin Hartford OTCF40-441,930
173Lynda HornadaOTCF50-541,924
174Christal ChaconLATCF50-541,914
175Jessica LundOTCF30-341,895
176Laura GoffTRITF50-541,887
177Chicora MartinOTCF40-441,883
178Erica HrubyOTCF35-391,858
179Jessica RussellOTCF45-491,839
180Elaine TsaiSFTCF30-341,837
181Eliana MontiGGTCF30-341,814
182Claire NoconOTCF15-191,792
183Lucy BustosOTCF45-491,791
184Kristin DreuthSTCF35-391,783
185Jennifer GeigerLATCF35-391,774
186Kelly HawtreyHSTCF60-641,772
187Kaylen Carter-ChisolmTVTCF13-151,764
188Betsy BlockOTCF45-491,731
189Angela LeeLATCAthena 1651,685
190Bita SistaniSFTCF50-541,664
191Jessica BulosSVTCF50-541,657
192Shirley LaboyTVTCF50-541,656
193Sandra StewartTCSDF65-691,576
194Joy EllenSVTCF50-591,571
195Andrea IvanSVTCF60-641,547
196Carinne JohnsonOTCF35-391,540
197Tyza GarciaSVTCF45-491,521
198Monica SbernaTCSDF30-341,491
199Betsy TruaxHSTCF40-441,490
200Antonette PacquingOTCF45-491,472
200Erica CruzLATCF40-441,472
202Allie RawsonSFTCF25-291,465
203Ericka McKennaTVTCF30-341,460
204Lauren RothenbergSFTCF40-441,445
205Zainab GhadiyaliGGTCF30-341,340
206Kristin MauldinTRITF35-391,332
207Aloni FordLATCF18-241,150